Tyto webové stránky používají soubory cookies, které nám pomáhají zlepšovat naše služby, personalizovat reklamy a analyzovat návštěvnost. Používáním našich stránek s tímto souhlasíte.
Více informací

26th Ji.hlava International Documentary Film Festival

ji-hlavadok-revuecdfEmerging producersInspiration Forum

Schedule | Films


←→
show/hide sections
  •  
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 00:00
  • 1:00
DKO I Cinema
↑↓
Brotherhood
add to personal programBrotherhood
time: 22:30:00 - 00:08:00
more infoX
Eyewitness
add to personal programEyewitness
time: 20:00:00 - 21:33:00
more infoX
Leaving Beginnings Behind
add to personal programLeaving Beginnings Behind
time: 17:00:00 - 18:38:00
more infoX
Dear Mom + Back Home
add to personal programDear Mom + Back Home
time: 10:00:00 - 11:32:00
Dear Mom - more info
Back Home - more infoX
Asphalt of the Countryside + One-room School
add to personal programAsphalt of the Countryside + One-room School
time: 13:30:00 - 14:31:00
One-room School - more info
Asphalt of the Countryside - more infoX
DKO II Cinema
↑↓
Origin of the Species
add to personal programOrigin of the Species
time: 10:30:00 - 11:43:00
more infoX
Wife Swap
add to personal programWife Swap
time: 17:30:00 - 19:00:00
more infoX
When Flowers Are Not Silent
add to personal programWhen Flowers Are Not Silent
time: 14:00:00 - 15:12:00
more infoX
My Psychedelic Love Story
add to personal programMy Psychedelic Love Story
time: 20:30:00 - 22:12:00
more infoX
Cusp
add to personal programCusp
time: 22:30:00 - 23:53:00
more infoX
Dukla Cinema – Reform
↑↓
Lines
add to personal programLines
time: 20:00:00 - 21:21:00
more infoX
When We Were Bullies + The Filmmaker's House
add to personal programWhen We Were Bullies + The Filmmaker's House
time: 10:00:00 - 11:51:00
The Filmmaker's House - more info
When We Were Bullies - more infoX
Papanin + A Night of Knowing Nothing
add to personal programPapanin + A Night of Knowing Nothing
time: 22:30:00 - 00:27:00
A Night of Knowing Nothing - more info
Papanin - more infoX
How I Like It + Roof of Leaves
add to personal programHow I Like It + Roof of Leaves
time: 17:00:00 - 19:05:00
How I Like It - more info
Roof of Leaves - more infoX
FAMU presents - block 1
add to personal programFAMU presents - block 1
time: 13:30:00 - 14:36:00
When I See the Blue Jeep - more info
D I S T A N C E - more info
Get Dressed in the Name of Law - more info
Pavel - more info
Permafrost - more info
Flow - more infoX
Dukla Cinema – Edison
↑↓
A Symphony Of Noise - Matthew Herbert's Revolution
add to personal programA Symphony Of Noise - Matthew Herbert's Revolution
time: 17:00:00 - 18:37:00
more infoX
FAMU International
add to personal programFAMU International
time: 15:00:00 - 16:21:00
MÍR: Hundred Years of Revolution - more info
She's not mine - more info
What's for Dinner? - more info
I Don't Know - more info
C H R Y S A L I S - more infoX
NEW CINEMA 2021 / Presentation of documentaries of the “COVID Era”
add to personal programNEW CINEMA 2021 / Presentation of documentaries of the “COVID Era”
time: 12:30:00 - 14:30:00
more infoX
Egon Bondy's Automatic Debate
add to personal programEgon Bondy's Automatic Debate
time: 20:30:00 - 22:30:00
more infoX
A New Shift
add to personal programA New Shift
time: 22:30:00 - 00:00:00
more infoX
DIOD
↑↓
Nullo
add to personal programNullo
time: 23:30:00 - 23:46:00
more infoX
Conference Fascinations: Romania - block 1
add to personal programConference Fascinations: Romania - block 1
time: 09:30:00 - 10:42:00
Alone With Snow - more info
Commuters - more info
Tribute to Dali - more info
Multivision I. - more info
Canvas - more info
Pulsions - more info
Mise-en-écran - more info
Neagu's Boxes - more infoX
Jan Gogola ml.
add to personal programJan Gogola ml.
time: 16:30:00 - 18:30:00
more infoX
Translucent Being: Karol Plicka - block 1 + Ivan Palacký
add to personal programTranslucent Being: Karol Plicka - block 1 + Ivan Palacký
time: 22:00:00 - 23:17:00
Over Hill and Dale - more info
The Old Slovak Culture - more infoX
Fascinations – block 1
add to personal programFascinations – block 1
time: 19:30:00 - 20:16:00
Lucina Annulata - more info
Contour - more info
Third Nature - more info
In the footsteps of Li Yuan-chia & Delia Derbyshire - more info
Model Citizens - more info
Hammering Man - more infoX
Fascinations: Exprmntl.cz – block 1
add to personal programFascinations: Exprmntl.cz – block 1
time: 13:00:00 - 13:53:00
Courier’s rig - more info
iris spelunca - more info
Observatory.01 - more info
Beautiful Solution - more info
Technology of the Self-Touching of the Eye - more info
Alter - more info
Chemobrionics - more info
And What If? - more infoX
Rudolf Adler: A Talk in the Mill
add to personal programRudolf Adler: A Talk in the Mill
time: 11:05:00 - 12:32:00
more infoX
Horácké Theater – Main Stage
↑↓
The Rescue
add to personal programThe Rescue
time: 22:30:00 - 00:18:00
more infoX
Mother's Land + 1970
add to personal programMother's Land + 1970
time: 10:00:00 - 11:30:00
1970 - more info
Mother's Land - more infoX
Open Mountain + Globes
add to personal programOpen Mountain + Globes
time: 13:30:00 - 15:32:00
Open mountain - more info
Globes - more infoX
Oliver Stone
add to personal programOliver Stone
time: 20:00:00 - 21:40:00
more infoX
JFK Revisited: Through the Looking Glass
add to personal programJFK Revisited: Through the Looking Glass
time: 17:00:00 - 18:58:00
more infoX
VR Cinema
↑↓
VR Cinema - block 1
add to personal programVR Cinema - block 1
time: 10:00:00 - 10:55:00
Schrödinger’s cat is lost in a VR box - more info
REEDUCATED - more infoX
VR Cinema - block 2
add to personal programVR Cinema - block 2
time: 11:00:00 - 11:55:00
1ST STEP - FROM EARTH TO THE MOON - more info
Hominidae - more infoX
VR Cinema - block 2
add to personal programVR Cinema - block 2
time: 17:00:00 - 17:55:00
1ST STEP - FROM EARTH TO THE MOON - more info
Hominidae - more infoX
VR Cinema - block 1
add to personal programVR Cinema - block 1
time: 16:00:00 - 16:55:00
Schrödinger’s cat is lost in a VR box - more info
REEDUCATED - more infoX
VR Cinema - block 3
add to personal programVR Cinema - block 3
time: 12:00:00 - 12:55:00
MEET MORTAZA VR - more info
CONFI'DANSE - more infoX
VR Cinema - block 3
add to personal programVR Cinema - block 3
time: 18:00:00 - 18:55:00
MEET MORTAZA VR - more info
CONFI'DANSE - more infoX
VR Cinema - block 4
add to personal programVR Cinema - block 4
time: 19:00:00 - 19:55:00
JIOU JIA (HOME) - more info
Ferenj: A Graphic Memoir in Virtual Reality - more infoX
VR Cinema - block 4
add to personal programVR Cinema - block 4
time: 13:00:00 - 13:55:00
JIOU JIA (HOME) - more info
Ferenj: A Graphic Memoir in Virtual Reality - more infoX
Game Zone
↑↓
Game Zone
add to personal programGame Zone
time: 10:00:00 - 21:00:00
Unseen Empire - more info
Svoboda 1945: Liberation - more info
Foldit - more info
EyeWire - more info
Stall Catchers - more info
Wayfinder - more info
The Forest - more info
Phylo - more infoX
VR Zone
↑↓
VR Installations
add to personal programVR Installations
time: 10:00:00 - 21:07:00
NIGHTSSS - more info
The Book of Distance - more info
ONCE UPON A SEA - more info
VIRTUAL CUDDLE THERAPY - more info
VR MIND EXPLORATION - more infoX
Horácké Theater - Inspiration Forum
↑↓
The Origin of Trauma: Keynote speech by Bruce Perry and discussion on dealing with painful experiences
add to personal programThe Origin of Trauma: Keynote speech by Bruce Perry and discussion on dealing with painful experiences
time: 17:00:00 - 18:30:00
more infoX
up
Ministerstvo kultury
Fond kinematografie
Město Jihlava
Kraj Vysočina
Česká televize
Český rozhlas
Aktuálně.cz
Respekt
Kudy z nudy