Tyto webové stránky používají soubory cookies, které nám pomáhají zlepšovat naše služby, personalizovat reklamy a analyzovat návštěvnost. Používáním našich stránek s tímto souhlasíte.
Více informací

23rd Ji.hlava International Documentary Film Festival

ji-hlava dok cdf

Schedule | Films


←→
Zobrazit/skrýt kina
  •  
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 00:00
  • 1:00
DKO I Cinema
↑↓
A Letter to a Friend in Gaza + aw • rah • nyoosh
add to personal programA Letter to a Friend in Gaza + aw • rah • nyoosh
time: 10:00:00 - 11:45:00
aw • rah • nyoosh - more info
A Letter to a Friend in Gaza - more infoX
Extra-Terrestrial Ecologies (Retroflectors: the astronaut, the robot, the alien) + Victoria
add to personal programExtra-Terrestrial Ecologies (Retroflectors: the astronaut, the robot, the alien) + Victoria
time: 23:00:00 - 00:46:00
Extra-Terrestrial Ecologies (Retroflectors: the astronaut, the robot, the alien) - more info
Victoria - more infoX
The Image Book
add to personal programThe Image Book
time: 14:00:00 - 15:24:00
more infoX
El Pepe: A Supreme Life
add to personal programEl Pepe: A Supreme Life
time: 17:30:00 - 18:44:00
more infoX
Direct Vérité - block 1 USA
add to personal programDirect Vérité - block 1 USA
time: 20:00:00 - 21:35:00
Don´t Look Back - more infoX
DKO II Cinema
↑↓
Dukla Cinema – Reform
↑↓
Foreigner Looking for an Apartment: USA
add to personal programForeigner Looking for an Apartment: USA
time: 09:30:00 - 10:57:00
more infoX
Cinéma Verité CZ - block 1
add to personal programCinéma Verité CZ - block 1
time: 12:00:00 - 13:51:00
Bag of Fleas - more info
Mud-covered City - more info
Why? - more info
The Fog - more infoX
Krzysztof Zanussi: Directorial Debut Films
add to personal programKrzysztof Zanussi: Directorial Debut Films
time: 17:30:00 - 19:00:00
more infoX
The Other Europe ...30 Years Later
add to personal programThe Other Europe ...30 Years Later
time: 14:30:00 - 16:00:00
more infoX
One Day in the Haram + First Feature
add to personal programOne Day in the Haram + First Feature
time: 21:30:00 - 23:09:00
One Day in the Haram - more info
First Feature - more infoX
Short Joy - block 3
add to personal programShort Joy - block 3
time: 19:30:00 - 20:29:00
I Have Sinned a Rapturous Sin - more info
Lotus - more info
The Hypothesis - more info
The Cake - more infoX
Dukla Cinema – Edison
↑↓
Up' Rising 68
add to personal programUp' Rising 68
time: 17:00:00 - 18:20:00
more infoX
Fascinations: Home - block 2
add to personal programFascinations: Home - block 2
time: 22:30:00 - 23:42:00
HOME - more info
Ghosts Before Breakfast - more info
Windy Ledge Farm - more info
Glimpse of the Garden - more info
Little Dog for Roger - more info
38/79 Sentimental Punk - more info
Home Stories - more info
Dejavu - more info
In My Car - more infoX
Fascinations: Home - block 1
add to personal programFascinations: Home - block 1
time: 14:30:00 - 15:41:00
Immigrants Landing on Ellis Island - more info
New Life - more info
Films by Stan Brakhage: An Avant-Garde Home Movie - more info
Home - more info
Home Was Never Like This - more info
Happy-End - more info
Where She Stood In The First Place. - more info
Lions - more infoX
I'm 20 + Hopschotch
add to personal programI'm 20 + Hopschotch
time: 10:00:00 - 11:39:00
I'm 20 - more info
Hopschotch - more infoX
Short Joy - block 2
add to personal programShort Joy - block 2
time: 12:30:00 - 13:28:00
Notes on the Shore - more info
I Was Here - more info
Research / Souvenir (Dialogues) - more info
From Heigths - more infoX
Mother. Gabriele. Television + Ars Moriendi - The Art of Living + The Kids in Wonderland
add to personal programMother. Gabriele. Television + Ars Moriendi - The Art of Living + The Kids in Wonderland
time: 22:30:00 - 00:06:00
Mother. Gabriele. Television. - more info
Ars Moriendi - The Art of Living - more info
The Kids in Wonderland - more infoX
Cinema Dělnický dům
↑↓
Pope Francis: A Man of His Word
add to personal programPope Francis: A Man of His Word
time: 20:00:00 - 21:36:00
more infoX
Instant Dreams
add to personal programInstant Dreams
time: 14:00:00 - 15:31:00
more infoX
Direct Vérité - block 3 France
add to personal programDirect Vérité - block 3 France
time: 22:00:00 - 23:44:00
Gare du Nord - more info
The Human Pyramid - more infoX
Direct Vérité - block 5 France
add to personal programDirect Vérité - block 5 France
time: 10:00:00 - 11:30:00
Hitler – Never Heard of Him - more infoX
Srbenka + The Remembered Film
add to personal programSrbenka + The Remembered Film
time: 17:00:00 - 18:30:00
The Remembered Film - more info
Srbenka - more infoX
DIOD
↑↓
Czechoslovak Orient - block 2
add to personal programCzechoslovak Orient - block 2
time: 10:00:00 - 11:02:00
Uzhgorod and its Surroundings - more info
Spring in Carpathian Ruthenia - more info
Pictures from Carpathian Ruthenia - more info
In Carpathian Ruthenia - more info
Carpathian Ruthenia - more infoX
Lebanon: Between Ashes and Roses - block 3
add to personal programLebanon: Between Ashes and Roses - block 3
time: 16:00:00 - 17:50:00
At Last, a Tragedy - more info
RIOT: 3 Movements - more info
Erased, Ascent of the Invisible - more infoX
Radu Jude: Archive Mysteries
add to personal programRadu Jude: Archive Mysteries
time: 14:00:00 - 15:00:00
more infoX
Gulyabani + Stories of Passers Through
add to personal programGulyabani + Stories of Passers Through
time: 19:00:00 - 20:42:00
Stories of Passers Through - more info
Gulyabani - more infoX
MATANGI / MAYA / M.I.A.
add to personal programMATANGI / MAYA / M.I.A.
time: 23:00:00 - 00:35:00
more infoX
Horácké Theater – Main Stage
↑↓
The End and the Means
add to personal programThe End and the Means
time: 10:00:00 - 11:39:00
more infoX
39 Minutes After the Presidential Election + Solos for Members of Parliament + Illusion
add to personal program39 Minutes After the Presidential Election + Solos for Members of Parliament + Illusion
time: 12:30:00 - 14:12:00
Solos for Members of Parliament - more info
Attention Economy: 39 Minutes After the Presidential Election - more info
Illusion - more infoX
THE GOOD DEATH
add to personal programTHE GOOD DEATH
time: 16:00:00 - 17:23:00
more infoX
Enclosed World
add to personal programEnclosed World
time: 18:30:00 - 22:10:00
more infoX
Par slov k neposlusnosti + Feral
add to personal programPar slov k neposlusnosti + Feral
time: 23:30:00 - 00:52:00
Feral - more info
A Few Words about Disobedience - more infoX
Horácké Theater – Small Stage
↑↓
Aftermath
add to personal programAftermath
time: 20:00:00 - 21:15:00
more infoX
Ryuichi Sakamoto: CODA
add to personal programRyuichi Sakamoto: CODA
time: 10:30:00 - 12:11:00
more infoX
Direct Vérité - block 2 USA
add to personal programDirect Vérité - block 2 USA
time: 16:00:00 - 17:30:00
Salesman - more infoX
Double Me + Mum I' Sorry
add to personal programDouble Me + Mum I' Sorry
time: 13:00:00 - 14:37:00
Mum, I'm Sorry - more info
Double Me - more infoX
up
Ministerstvo kultury
Fond kinematografie
Evropská unie
Město Jihlava
Kraj Vysočina
Česká televize
Český rozhlas
Aktuálně.cz
Respekt
UPP
Current time