Tyto webové stránky používají soubory cookies, které nám pomáhají zlepšovat naše služby, personalizovat reklamy a analyzovat návštěvnost. Používáním našich stránek s tímto souhlasíte.
Více informací

24th Ji.hlava International Documentary Film Festival

ji-hlavadok-revuecdfEmerging producersInspiration Forum

Schedule | Offscreen program


←→
Zobrazit/skrýt kina
  •  
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 00:00
  • 1:00
  • 2:00
  • 3:00
  • 4:00
  • 5:00
  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
Inspiration Forum
↑↓
Wankers Unplugged
add to personal programWankers Unplugged
time: 10:00 - 11:00
venue: Horácké Theater - Inspiration Forum
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Emancipation, Differently Each Time
add to personal programEmancipation, Differently Each Time
time: 12:00 - 14:00
venue: Horácké Theater - Inspiration Forum
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Central Europe and the Four-Letter Word “Feminism”
add to personal programCentral Europe and the Four-Letter Word “Feminism”
time: 14:30 - 16:00
venue: Horácké Theater - Inspiration Forum
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Identity in Motion
add to personal programIdentity in Motion
time: 16:30 - 18:00
venue: Horácké Theater - Inspiration Forum
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Women’s Voices
add to personal programWomen’s Voices
time: 18:30 - 20:00
venue: Horácké Theater - Inspiration Forum
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Female Journalists
add to personal programFemale Journalists
time: 20:30 - 22:00
venue: Horácké Theater - Inspiration Forum
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
As Long As They’re Pigs: The Wide World of Wankers
add to personal programAs Long As They’re Pigs: The Wide World of Wankers
time: 22:15 - 23:00
venue: Horácké Theater - Inspiration Forum
section: Inspiration Forum
more infoX
Game Zone
↑↓
Brave New Worlds: Game Zone
add to personal programBrave New Worlds: Game Zone
time: 10:00 - 18:00
venue: Horácké Theater - Inspiration Forum
section: Game Zone
more infoX
Music
↑↓
Tomáš Šenkyřík
add to personal programTomáš Šenkyřík
time: 15:00 - 15:45
venue: Church of the Holy Spirit
section: Music
more infoX
Jiří Suchánek
add to personal programJiří Suchánek
time: 16:00 - 17:00
venue: Church of the Holy Spirit
section: Music
more infoX
WWW Neurobeat
add to personal programWWW Neurobeat
time: 23:00 - 23:59
venue: Music Tent
section: Music
more infoX
HRTL
add to personal programHRTL
time: 00:00 - 01:00
venue: DKO
section: Music
more infoX
DJ Efko & DJ Eurodel (Pio Squad)
add to personal programDJ Efko & DJ Eurodel (Pio Squad)
time: 00:30 - 03:00
venue: Music Tent
section: Music
more infoX
Tomino & Myslivec
add to personal programTomino & Myslivec
time: 01:00 - 04:00
venue: DKO
section: Music
more infoX
VR cinema
↑↓
VR Cinema Block I
add to personal programVR Cinema Block I
time: 10:00 - 10:30
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block II
add to personal programVR Cinema Block II
time: 11:30 - 12:00
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block III
add to personal programVR Cinema Block III
time: 13:00 - 13:30
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block IV
add to personal programVR Cinema Block IV
time: 14:30 - 15:00
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block II
add to personal programVR Cinema Block II
time: 17:30 - 18:00
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block III
add to personal programVR Cinema Block III
time: 19:00 - 19:30
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Cinema Block IV
add to personal programVR Cinema Block IV
time: 20:30 - 21:00
venue: DKO
section: VR cinema
more infoX
VR Zone
↑↓
Brave New Worlds: VR Installations
add to personal programBrave New Worlds: VR Installations
time: 10:00 - 17:00
venue: DKO
section: VR Zone
more infoX
Other
↑↓
Brave New Worlds: VR Cinema
add to personal programBrave New Worlds: VR Cinema
time: 10:00 - 17:00
venue: DKO
section: Other
more infoX
Workshop: Suitable Objectives for Shooting
add to personal programWorkshop: Suitable Objectives for Shooting
time: 14:00 - 15:30
venue: Nikon Container
section: Other
more infoX
VACHEK
add to personal programVACHEK
time: 16:00 - 18:00
venue: Other
section: Other
more infoX
Czech Radio Vltava: ArtCafé
add to personal programCzech Radio Vltava: ArtCafé
time: 16:05 - 17:30
venue: DKO
section: Other
more infoX
Vernisage Petr Jan Juračka
add to personal programVernisage Petr Jan Juračka
time: 19:00 - 20:00
venue: Nikon Container
section: Other
more infoX
EMERGING PRODUCERS 2020
add to personal programEMERGING PRODUCERS 2020
time: 19:30 - 21:00
venue: DIOD
section: Other
more infoX
Six Stories of Origin and Extinction
add to personal programSix Stories of Origin and Extinction
time: 20:00 - 22:00
venue: Church of the Holy Spirit
section: Other
more infoX
ABBA – Scenes of Married Life
add to personal programABBA – Scenes of Married Life
time: 20:30 - 21:45
venue: Music Tent
section: Other
more infoX
up
Ministerstvo kultury
Fond kinematografie
Evropská unie
Město Jihlava
Kraj Vysočina
Česká televize
Český rozhlas
Aktuálně.cz
Respekt